Non-Teaching Page 509

Non-Teaching

Sakthi Vigneswara Kalvi Nilayam, Tirupur Wanted Female Teachers

Faculty recruitment 2021 Job vacancy notification announced by Sakthi Vigneswara Kalvi Nilayam, Tirupur - Female Teacher Jobs for the 2021-22 academic year. Eligible candidates...
   

Jai Saradha Matric Higher Secondary School, Tirupur Wanted Teaching and Non-Teaching Faculty jobs

Teaching Faculty recruitment 2021 Job vacancy notification announced by Jai Saradha Matric Higher Secondary School, Tirupur for the post of KG/ Primary/ Secondary Teachers,...

Chandra Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Thoothukudi Wanted Nursery & Secondary Grade, Trained Graduate and...

Teaching Faculty recruitment 2021 Job vacancy notification announced by Chandra Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Thoothukudi for the post of Nursery & Secondary Grade, Trained...

Amrita Sai Institute of Science and Technology, Krishna Wanted Professor/Associate Professor/Assistant Professor

Teaching Faculty Recruitment 2021 Jobs vacancy notification announced by Amrita Sai Institute of Science and Technology, Krishna, Andhra Pradesh for 2021-2022 academic year. Eligible...

GVP college for Degree and P.G Courses (A) Wanted Technical Staff for ECE

Technical Staff recruitment 2021 job notification announced by GVP college for Degree and P.G Courses (A), ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY PROGRAM for 2021-2022 academic year....

A Polytechnic College in Trichy District Requires Faculty

Post Date: 26th October 2021 Job Title: HOD Sr.Lecturer Physical Education Director Departments:  For HOD: Electrical and Electronics Engineering Mechanical Engineering For Lecturers: Electrical and Electronics Engineering Mechanical...

The Central Law College, Salem Wanted Teaching Faculty and Non Teaching Faculty

The Central Law College, Salem Wanted Teaching Faculty and Non Teaching Faculty for 2021 - 2022 academic year. Eligible candidates can apply through Email.  Date...

KSK College of Engineering and Technology, Kumbakonam Wanted Technical Staff/Non-Teaching Staff/Office Assistant

KSK College of Engineering and Technology, Kumbakonam Wanted Assistant Professors and Non-Teaching Staff for the academic year 2021-2022. Eligible candidates can apply within 23rd...

GVP college for Degree and P.G Courses (A) Wanted Technical Staff

Technical Staff recruitment 2021 job notification announced by GVP college for Degree and P.G Courses (A), ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY PROGRAM for 2021-2022 academic year....

Rajlaxmi International School, Deulgaon Raja, Maharashtra wanted Teachers

Faculty Recruitment 2021 notification announced by Rajlaxmi International School, Deulgaon Raja, Maharashtra wanted Teachers for 2021 academic year. Eligible candidates may apply through Email  Date...

Vidya Vikas Pratishthan Polytechnic, Solapur wanted Lecturers

Faculty Recruitment 2021 notification announced by Vidya Vikas Pratishthan Polytechnic, Solapur wanted Lecturers Jobs for 2021 academic year. Eligible candidates may apply through Email...

Shri Ram Global School, Greater Noida Wanted Teaching and Non-Teaching Faculty

Faculty recruitment 2021 Job vacancy notification announced by Shri Ram Global School, Greater Noida - PRT/PGT/ Pre-Primary Teachers, HR Manager, School Nurse, Activity Teachers,...

Novel International School, Pune Wanted Teaching and Non-Teaching Faculty

Faculty recruitment 2021 Job vacancy notification announced by Novel International School, Pune - PRT/TGT Teachers, PRO Cum Admission Counsellor, School Counsellor, Nurse, Lab Assistant,...

Maharashtra Public School, Aurangabad Wanted Teaching and Non-Teaching Faculty

Faculty recruitment 2021 Job vacancy notification announced by Maharashtra Public School, Aurangabad - PRT/TGT/Pre-Primary Teachers, Pre-Primary Co-Ordinator, School Counselor, Personal Secretary to the Principal,...

Central Academy English Medium Sr. Sec School, Lucknow Wanted Teaching and Non-Teaching Faculty

Faculty recruitment 2021 Job vacancy notification announced by Central Academy English Medium Sr. Sec School, Lucknow - PGT/TGT/Post Graduate/ Graduate Teachers, Physical Education, Art...

Sai-Sudhir Group of Colleges ,Hyderabad Wanted Professor/Associate Professor/Assistant Professor

Teaching Jobs vacancy notification announced by Sai-Sudhir Group of Colleges ,Hyderabad Wanted Professor/Associate Professor/Assistant Professor for 2021-2022 academic calendar year. Eligible candidates may apply...

Konark Institute of Science and Technology, Bhubaneswar, Odisha wanted Professor/ Associate Professor/ Assistant Professor

Faculty Jobs vacancy notification announced by Konark Institute of Science and Technology, Bhubaneswar, Odisha wanted Professor/ Associate Professor/ Assistant Professor for 2021-2022 academic year....

Uttam School For Girls, Ghaziabad Wanted Teaching and Non-Teaching Faculty

Faculty recruitment 2021 Job vacancy notification announced by Uttam School For Girls, Ghaziabad - PGT/TGT/PRT, Nursery Trained Teacher, Accountant, Estate Manager Jobs for the...

Akal College of Health & Allied Sciences Eternal University, Baru Sahib, Himachal Pradesh Wanted...

Faculty recruitment 2021 Job vacancy notification announced by Akal College of Health & Allied Sciences Eternal University, Baru Sahib, Himachal Pradesh - Professor, Associate...

Rajarambapu College of Sugar Technology, Islampur wanted Principal/ Assistant Professor/ Librarian

Rajarambapu College of Sugar Technology, Islampur wanted Principal/ Assistant Professor/ Librarian for the Academic year 2021. Eligible candidates can apply through Email Date Posted: 21st...